Ehrentafel

Schülerkönige

1980: Ralf Thiemann
1981: Christian Rentz
1982: Marco Fateiger
1983: Carsten Sachse
1984: Jens Langnickel
1985: Jens Langnickel
1986: Sven Kreilinger
1987: Nicole Bayer
1988: Jörg Janicki
1989: Birgit Eggers
1990: Sebastian Eggers
1991: Nadine Eggers
1992: Sebastian Eggers
1993: Marc Bezdiak
1994: Melanie Eschermann
1995: Sabrina Eggers
1996: Vanessa Witt
1997: Dominik Oelkers
1998: Simone Machura
1999: Simone Machura
2000: Julia Käsehage
2001: Bastian Heitmann
2002: Nina Kernbach
2003: Alena Stumpf
2004: Alena Stumpf
2005: Alena Stumpf
2006: Anna Holzapfel
2007: Annika Holzapfel
2008: Josefin Jaspers
2009: Marlin Baumgast
2010: Lea Holzapfel
2011: Tiana Stumpf
2018: Clara Nomrowski

Jugendkönige

1929: Otto Schwedhelm
1954: Dietrich Wilke
1955: Horst Krajewski
1956: Ernst Giesecke
1957: Dieter Brennmöhl
1958: Gehard Wolters
1959: Wilhelm Rudolph
1960: Dieter Schwedhelm
1961: Helmut Meyer
1962: Albert Wille
1963: Helmut Everst
1964: Dieter Schwedhelm
1966: Helmut Everst
1967: Jürgen Neumeister
1968: H.-Henning Spieleke
1969: Karl-Heinz Sturm
1970: Ronald Fateiger
1971: Hans H. Gunte
1972: Achim Witt
1973: Arnold Oelkers
1974: Holger Witt
1975: Klaus Machurig
1976: Heinrich Hennies
1977: Hagen Pauly
1978: Sieglinde Machurig
1979: Cordula Anft
1980: Cornelia Krohn
1981: Lars Ohlendorf
1982: Marco Silver
1983: Eric Silver
1984: Karl-Heinz Denzin
1985: Sabine Wilke
1986: Edda Rudolph
1987: Maik Rudolph
1988: Yvonne Wille
1989: Jörg Janicki
1990: Stephan Klopsch
1991: Sandra Schönwandt
1992: Holger Pareidt
1993: Nadine Eggers
1994: Birgit Eggers
1995: Iris Pareidt
1996: Yvonne Gösel
1997: Nadine Eggers
1998: Annika Oelkers
1999: Patrick Specht
2000: Oliver Gunte
2001: Annika Oelkers
2002: Rene Hampe
2003: Rene Fateiger
2004: Nina Kernbach
2005: Caroline Hennies
2006: Katharina Holzapfel
2007: Bianca Matussek
2008: Mareike Hackbarth
2009: Stephan Hennies
2010: Anna Holzapfel
2011: Ilja Gitin
2012: Tim Heitmann

Damenköniginnen

1970: Lore Thiemann
1971: Heidi Meyer
1972: Elke Wille
1973: Elke Missun
1974: Melitta Pauly
1975: Heidi Meyer
1976: Siegrid Kallmeyer
1977: Rosemarie Stümpel
1978: Anni Sanftenberg
1979: Hildegard Otte
1980: Bärbel Giesecke
1981: Helga Witt
1982: Erna Machurig
1983: Ingrid Ohlendorf
1984: Erika Schmidt
1985: Anneliese Rentz
1986: Lieselotte Grothe
1987: Melitta Pauly
1988: Elke Wille
1989: Elke Janicki
1990: Angelika Holz
1991: Inge Abmeyer
1992: Dagmar Zerbian-Fateiger
1993: Sigrid Gunte
1994: Karin Klopsch
1995: Hanna Fichte
1996: Edda Rudolph Holzapfel
1997: Inge Abmeyer
1998: Bärbel Giesecke
1999: Cornelia Kernbach
2000: Sabine Reimann
2001: Ulrike Rohlf-Stumpf
2002: Beate Holzapfel
2003: Wibke Grove
2004: Edda Rudolph-Holzapfel
2005: Annika Oelkers
2006: Ulrike Rohlf-Stumpf
2007: Nadine Eggers
2008: Judith Brüggeboes
2009: Denise Schadler
2010: Nadine Abmeyer
2011: Brita Jaspers
2012: Monika Eggers
2013: Inge Abmeyer
2014:  Katrin Icke
2015: Franziska Kenter
2016: Iris Nomrowski
2017: Franziska Kenter
2018: Karin Franke

Schützenkönige

1925: Heinrich Wehrhahn
1926: Robert Bähren
1927: Hermann Wolters
1928: Wilhelm Hennies
1929: Heinrich Köhler
1930: Karl Meyer
1931: Ernst Müller
1932: Otto Meyer
1933: Heinrich Hänjes
1935 Otto Schwedhelm
1936 bis 1953 keine Könige
1954: Ernst Neumeister
1955: August Rühmkorf
1956: August Rudolph
1957: Kurt Sanftenberg
1958: Walter Wedekind
1959: Rudi Schmidt
1960: Werner Hennies
1961: Heinrich Köhler
1962: August-W. Sommer
1963: Herbert Witt
1964: Dieter Schwedhelm
1966: Gehard Wolters
1967: Wilhelm Ohlendorf
1968: Heinrich Grove
1969: Herbert Witt
1970: Gerhard Wolters
1971: Helmut Gunte
1972: Günter Pauly
1973: Jochen Kallmeyer
1974: Wilhelm Ohlendorf
1975: Heinz Neumeister
1976: Helmut Gunte
1977: Helmut Meyer
1978: Jochen Kallmeyer
1979: Ronald Fateiger
1980: Kurt Kenter
1981: Werner Lieberknecht
1982: Arnold Oelkers
1983: Klaus Machurig
1984: Ronald Fateiger
1985: Joachim Rentz
1986: Arnold Oelkers
1987: Karsten Meyer
1988: Siegfried Eggers
1989: Jürgen Specht
1990: Michael Rohleder
1991: Marco Fateiger
1992: Harald Kernbach
1993: Wolfgang Klopsch
1994: Günter Mechler
1995: Michael Schwirtzke
1996: Arnold Oelkers
1997: Heiko Fichte
1998: Stefan Klopsch
1999: Michael Rohleder
2000: Karsten Meyer
2001: Arnold Oelkers
2002: Heiko Fichte
2003: Ulf Kenter
2004: Nils Molkenthin
2005: Arnold Oelkers
2006: Cord Abmeyer
2007: Oliver Gunte
2008: Oliver Najuch
2009: Ulf Kenter
2010: Cord Abmeyer
2011: Ulf Kenter
2012: Klaus Specht
2013: Siegfried Eggers
2014: Klaus Specht
2015: Ulf Kenter
2016: Carsten Nomrowski
2017: Malte Kanus
2018: Klaus Specht

Alterskönige

1966: August Schwedhelm
1967: August Otte
1968: Kurt Sanftenberg
1969: Ernst Ziegert
1970: Otto Schwedhelm
1971: Walter Burkert
1972: Werner Hennies
1973: Erich Neumeister
1974: Friedmann Neitzel
1975: Otto Schwedhelm
1976: Ernst Ziegert
1977: Jürgen Gerlach
1978: Helmut Gunte
1979: Alfred Machurig
1980: Herbert Witt
1981: Horst Sahm
1982: Karl-H. Thiemann
1983: Friedmann Neitzel
1984: Werner Hennies
1985: Walter Burkert
1986: Herbert Witt
1987: Wilhelm Ohlendorf
1988: Klaus Mattner
1989: Jürgen Gerlach
1990: Günter Pauly
1991: Helmut Gunte
1992: Klaus Mattner
1993: Helmut Meyer
1994: Rainer Janicki
1995: Hans-Herm. Pareidt
1996: Herbert Witt
1997: Kurt Kenter
1998: Rainer Janicki
1999: Wolfgang Kahl
2000: Günter Mechler
2001: Karl-Heinz Eggers
2001: Franziska Kenter
2002: Wolfgang Kahl
2002: Hanna Fichte
2003: Ronald Fateiger
2003: Franziska Kenter
2004: Klaus Specht
2004: Franziska Kenter
2005: Wolfgang Kahl
2005: Irene Westphal
2006: Wolfgang Klopsch
2006: Imke Hennies
2007: Rainer Janicki
2007: Elke Janicki
2008: Klaus Specht
2008: Franziska Kenter
2009: Heiko Fichte
2009: Franziska Kenter

Bürgerkönige

1969: Helga Witt
1974: Rolf Geppert
1975: Josef Käsehage
1976: Dieter Haase
1977: Nelly Stadler
1978: Werner Lieberknecht
1979: Werner Schadler
1980: Werner Lieberknecht
1981: Peter Machurig
1982: Wolfgang Feldner
1983: Rudolf Krause
1984: Wolfgang Klopsch
1985: Heike Werner
1986: Günter Pauly jr.
1987: Klaus Mattner
1988: Hanna Minkwitz
1989: Werner Hennigs
1990: Sandra Meyer
1991: Detlef Gunte
1992: Heiko Fichte
1993: Cord Abmeyer
1994: Angelika Fronius
1995: Burnhilde Kraft
1996: Ingrid Specht
1997: Eginhard Kornetzky
1998: Klaus Specht
1999: Willi Fateiger
2000: Klaus Specht
2001: Cordula Oelkers
2002: Ulf Kenter
2003: Werner Winnefeld
2004: Silke Klopsch
2005: Carsten Nomrowski
2006: Sven Anclam
2007: Daniela Hennies
2008: Werner Winnefeld
2009: Karl-Heinz Brunzel
2010: Werner Winnefeld
2011: Ulrich Matussek
2012: Katrin Icke
2013: Sigrid Fuhrmann
2014: Karin Franke
2015: Julia Diener
2016: Nina Hajek
2017: Andreas Wurm
2018: Maren Kanus

Besuchen Sie uns auf Facebook:

Das Wetter in Laatzen